Staff Directory

NamePosition
Abela, MEnglish
Adjei-Kyeremeh, TEducational Intervenor
Alamparambil, FChaplaincy Team/Mathematics
Albi, ASecretary
Annecchiarico, MCo-Op (Department Head)
Apostolovski, PCustodian
Arabian Mechrek, CMathematics
Arrigo, KCredit Recovery/Visual Arts
Attenborough-Deakin, LCanadian & World Studies/Family Studies
Augustine, JComputer Studies
Balite, JReligion
Barcena, NEnglish/Music
Barron-Bilinski, CCanadian & World Studies/Social Science & Humaniti
Belfiore, PTechnology Studies
Benson, ASecretary
Beronilla, RCustodian
Bone, SCustodian (Head)
Bruce, JCanadian & World Studies
Cameron, CFSL/Religion
Canzano, JReligion
Cerzosimo, AReligion
Chan Garcia, CMathematics/Science
Chow, JDept Hd-Moderns/Religion
Colangelo, JPhysical Education
Cook, RTechnology Studies (Department Head)
Couchman, JMathematics
Coutts, AHead Secretary
Cubellis, PVice Principal
Dametto, SScience
DeLuca, JScience
Denobrega, DMathematics
Dharmai, EVice Principal
DiLiddo, ADept Hd-Arts/Religion
DiLiddo, GSpecial Education (Department Head)
Does, JReligion
Donaghey, JSAS Secretary
Dunlop, KEnglish (Department Head)
Esposito-Tziortzis, NBusiness
Evans, BScience (Department Head)
Flavinney, AEducational Assistant
Flynn, DVice Principal
Frescura, RPhysical Education (Department Head)
Friedrich, LEnglish
Garel, CPhysical Education/Special Education
Gencarelli, NChaplaincy Team/Guidance
Giorgio, MEducational Assistant
Gorecki, AGuidance
Gould, SEducational Intervenor
Graham , PEnglish
Greco, PSpecial Education
Guastelluccia, CCustodian
Ha, CCustodian
Hall, GScience
Hayes, DSpecial Education
Huh, JEnglish
Jannetta, SMusic
Johnston, RPhysical Education
Kapsimalis, RScience
Kekki, NLibrary Learning Commons (Department Head)
Kelly, PEducational Assistant
Keyes, DMathematics
Khair, EMathematics
Kolacz, ECustodian
Krnic, DScience
Lewis, SEducational Assistant
Malik, NGuidance Secretary
Marino, DAttendance Secretary
Mastrogiacomo, EBursar
McInerney, SScience
McParland, CSpecial Education
Metsakal, BCustodian
Moore, KReligion (Department Head)
Moskal, MTechnology Studies
Moyo, MPrincipal
Muhlberger, CMathematics
Nagy, SMathematics
Newberry, TFrench Immersion Secondar/FSL Tchr
Osawe, JBusiness Education/Canadian & World Studies
Pacitti, SMathematics (Department Head)
Pantlitz, MEducational Assistant
Pedone, SReligion
Pulla, LDramatic Arts/Special Education
Raponi, DBusiness
Rehel, JTechnology Studies
Ricard, BTechnology Studies
Riccardi, TModerns
Richards, SEducational Assistant
Roberts, BCustodian
Sambolec, ASpecial Education
Samuel, SEnglish
Scala, RSpecial Education
Schaffeler, MScience
Schlechter, LVisual Arts
Schmidt, GEducational Assistant
Sciascia, LEnglish/FSL Tchr/Religion
Shouldice, MCanadian & World Studies
Simmons, SEnglish/Religion
Smyth, SDept Hd-Minor Guidance
Solon, DEnglish
Spremulli-Di Donato, NSpecial Education
Stetca, SMathematics
Sutherland, SCustodian
Swan, SDept Hd-Cdn & Wrld Studie
Talarico, OCanadian & World Studies/English
Torelli, RScience
Tracanelli, SVisual Arts
Tsui, KCustodian
Viney, MPhysical Education
Vizl, HBusiness (Department Head)
Volpe, LCanadian & World Studies/Moderns
Wey, JGuidance
Wong, AReligion
Yao, JIsolation Room Monitor
Zentena, ACo-Op
Zorzi, MTech Studies-Construction