Staff Directory

NamePosition
Alamparambil, FChaplaincy Team/Mathematics
Annecchiarico, MCo-Op (Department Head)
Apostolovski, PCustodian
Arabian Mechrek, CMathematics
Arrigo, KReligion/Visual Arts
Attenborough, JFamily Studies/Religion
Attenborough-Deakin, LCanadian & World Studies/Family Studies/Religion
Augustine, JComputer Studies
Balite, JReligion
Barcena, NMusic
Barron-Bilinski, CCanadian & World Studies/Social Science & Humaniti
Bawks, BArts
Belfiore, PTechnology Studies
Beronilla, RCustodian
Bianchi, CSpecial Education
Blencoe, MSAS Secretary
Bone, SCustodian (Head)
Breau, MEducational Assistant
Bruce, JCanadian & World Studies
Bruni, DVice Principal
Butash, ESpecial Education
Cameron, CFSL/Religion
Canzano, JReligion
Cerzosimo, AEnglish/Religion
Chow, JModerns (Department Head)
Colangelo, JPhysical Education
Cook, RTechnology Studies (Department Head)
Cosentino, CVice Principal
Couchman, JMathematics
Currie, MEnglish
Dametto, SScience
Denobrega, DMathematics
DiFede, AEnglish
DiLiddo, ADept Hd-Arts/Religion
Dinglasan, AScience
Dunlop, KEnglish (Department Head)
Duraes, CSecretary
Ehlers, LCanadian & World Studies
Evans, BScience (Department Head)
Frescura, RPhysical Education (Department Head)
Friedrich, LEnglish
Gallucci, DCareer Studies/Guidance
Garel, CCredit Recovery/Physical Education
Gencarelli, NCareer Studies/Guidance
Giorgio, MEducational Assistant
Greco, PCareer Studies/Guidance
Guastelluccia, CCustodian
Guido, ABusiness
Ha, CCustodian
Hayes, DSpecial Education
Huh, JEnglish
Jannetta, SMusic
Junior, JEnglish
Kalambalikis, SCustodian
Karakashian, AScience
Kelly, PEducational Assistant
Kelly, SEnglish
Keyes, DMathematics
Kocan-Humennyj, LScience
Konar, AMathematics
Kovacs, JEducational Intervenor
Krnic, DScience
Lambert, RCustodian
Law, CLibrary Technician
Malik, NGuidance Secretary
Maloney, JLibrary Learning Commons (Department Head)
Mammarella, DCanadian & World Studies
Marando, LReligion
Marino, DAttendance Secretary
Marson, AMathematics
Martin, RHead Secretary
McParland, CReligion
Metsakal, BCustodian
Mirarchi, GScience
Moore, KReligion (Department Head)
Moskal, MTechnology Studies
Moya, GCanadian & World Studies
Muhlberger, CMathematics
Nagy, SMathematics
Newberry, TModerns
Ong, MSpecial Education
Osawe, JBusiness Education/Canadian & World Studies
Paolucci, GBusiness
Pedone, SReligion
Pivato, EPrincipal
Pulla, LDrama
Ramcharran, DCanadian & World Studies/French Immersion Secondar
Raponi, DBusiness Education/English
Regasz-Rethy, BPhysical Education
Rehel, JTechnology Studies
Ricard, BTechnology Studies
Rooney, AScience
Sambolec, ASpecial Education
Samuel, SEnglish
Scala, RSpecial Education
Scenna, CVice Principal
Schaffeler, MScience
Schlechter, LVisual Arts
Schmidt, GEducational Assistant
Shouldice, MCanadian & World Studies
Smyth, SCareer Studies/Dept Hd-Guidance
Stetca, SMathematics
Stowar, SBursar
Sutherland, SCustodian
Swan, SDept Hd-Cdn & Wrld Studie
Szymczak, MCustodian
Tanos, GCustodian
Tavone, MScience
Torelli, RScience
Tracanelli, SVisual Arts
Van Oosten, ZSpecial Education (Department Head)
Viney, MPhysical Education
Vizl, HBusiness (Department Head)
Volpe, LEnglish
Weir, TPhysical Education
Wey, JCareer Studies/Guidance
Wilson, PEducational Intervenor
Wong, AReligion
Wong Shue, FEducational Intervenor
Zorzi, MTechnology Studies