Staff Directory

NamePosition
Alamparambil, FChaplaincy Team/Mathematics
Albi, ASecretary
Annecchiarico, MCo-Op (Department Head)
Apostolovski, PCustodian
Arabian Mechrek, CMathematics
Arrigo, KVisual Arts
Atletico, AReligion
Attenborough, JReligion
Attenborough-Deakin, LCanadian & World Studies/Family Studies
Augustine, JComputer Studies
Balite, JReligion
Barcena, NMusic
Barron-Bilinski, CCanadian & World Studies/Social Science & Humaniti
Belfiore, PTechnology Studies
Beronilla, RCustodian
Biadi, MEducational Assistant
Bianchi, CSpecial Education
Bone, SCustodian (Head)
Bruce, JCanadian & World Studies
Butash, ESpecial Education
Cameron, DMathematics
Canzano, JReligion
Cerzosimo, AReligion
Chan Garcia, CScience
Chow, JDept Hd-Moderns/French Immersion Secondar
Colangelo, JPhysical Education
Cook, RTechnology Studies (Department Head)
Couchman, JMathematics
Currie, MEnglish
D'Amelio, NEnglish
Dametto, SScience
Denobrega, DMathematics
Dharmai, EVice Principal
DiLiddo, GSpecial Education
DiLiddo, ADept Hd-Arts/Religion
Donaghey, JSAS Secretary
Dunlop, KEnglish (Department Head)
Duraes, CSecretary
Ehlers, LCanadian & World Studies
Evans, BScience (Department Head)
Falzone, CScience
Fernandes Martins, AMathematics (Department Head)
Flynn, DVice Principal
Frescura, RPhysical Education (Department Head)
Friedrich, LEnglish
Gallucci, DGuidance
Garel, CAlt Ed Tchr (STEPS)/Credit Recovery/Physical Education
Gencarelli, NCareer Studies/Guidance
Gervasio, CScience
Giorgio, MEducational Assistant
Greco, PCareer Studies/Credit Recovery/Guidance
Guastelluccia, CCustodian
Ha, CCustodian
Hayes, DSpecial Education
Huh, JEnglish
Jannetta, SMusic
Junior, JEnglish
Kalambalikis, SCustodian
Karakashian, AScience
Kelly, PEducational Assistant
Kelly, SEnglish/Religion
Keyes, DMathematics
Kocan-Humennyj, LScience
Kovacs, JEducational Intervenor
Krnic, DScience
Lambert, RCustodian
Law, CLibrary Technician
Malik, NGuidance Secretary
Maloney, JLibrary Learning Commons (Department Head)
Marino, DAttendance Secretary
Martin, RHead Secretary
McParland, CReligion
Metsakal, BCustodian
Moore, KReligion (Department Head)
Moskal, MTechnology Studies
Moya, GCanadian & World Studies
Moyo, MPrincipal
Muhlberger, CMathematics
Nagy, SMathematics
Newberry, TModerns
Ong, MSpecial Education
Osawe, JBusiness Education/Canadian & World Studies
Pali, RMathematics/Science
Pantlitz, MEducational Assistant
Pulla, LDramatic Arts/Special Education
Ramcharran, DCanadian & World Studies/FSL Tchr/Religion
Raponi, DBusiness Education/English
Regasz-Rethy, BPhysical Education
Rehel, JTechnology Studies
Ricard, BTechnology Studies
Sambolec, ASpecial Education
Samuel, SEnglish
Scala, RSpecial Education
Scarcello, ACanadian & World Studies
Scenna, CVice Principal
Schaffeler, MScience
Schlechter, LVisual Arts
Schmidt, GEducational Assistant
Shouldice, MCanadian & World Studies
Smyth, SCareer Studies/Dept Hd-Guidance
Stetca, SMathematics
Stowar, SBursar
Sutherland, SCustodian
Swan, SDept Hd-Cdn & Wrld Studie
Tanos, GCustodian
Tavone, MScience
Thorpe, LReligion
Torelli, RScience
Tracanelli, SVisual Arts
Tsui, KCustodian
Van Oosten, ZSpecial Education (Department Head)
Vetere, NBusiness
Viney, MPhysical Education
Vizl, HBusiness (Department Head)
Wey, JCareer Studies/Guidance
Wilson, PEducational Intervenor
Wong, AReligion
Wong Shue, FEducational Intervenor
Zentena, ABusiness Education/Co-Op Education
Zorzi, MTech Studies-Construction